Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kyip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Of Syphon Near Ch0/500km Of Orkkatteri Distributary Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kyip Rectification Of Syphon Near Ch0/500km Of Orkkatteri Distributary Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_601102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4275/2023_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1480 |
| EMD | 16748 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP Subdivision Vadakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km-general civilwork
Rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to naderi distributary canal inbetween ch.1 -100 and ch.1-500km -general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to naderi distributary canal inbetween ch.1 -100 and ch.1-500km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of cheruvannur muyipoth distributary canal between ch0 200 to 0 700km in mepayyur grama panchayath generalcivil work
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of cheruvannur muyipoth distributary canal between ch0 200 to 0 700km in mepayyur grama panchayath generalcivil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal -general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025 26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip rectification of rbmc between ch.0/300km to 0/500km-general civil work
General-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip&#x0d rectification of rbmc between ch.0/300km to&#x0d 0/500km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp 2023- 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch. 10.200km- 10.500km -general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 -rectification of canal between ch 3/550 km and 3/650 km in nadery dty-general civilwork
Rectification of canal between ch 3/550 km and 3/650 km in nadery dty
Read moreof your Industry type