Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Of Canal Between Ch 3/550 Km And 3/650 Km In Nadery Dty General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal Between Ch 3/550 Km And 3/650 Km In Nadery Dty
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_600877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3008/2023_5_9_8/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1740 |
| EMD | 19687 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP Canal Subdivision Vadakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between 1/650 and 1/850 km in nadery dty-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between 1/650 and 1/850 km in nadery dty
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25- clearingjungle and desilting of nadery distributarycanal -general civil work
Clearingjungle and desilting of nadery distributary&#x0d canal &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearingjungle and desilting of nadery distributarycanal-general civil work
Clearingjungle and desilting of nadery distributary canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthiyangadi dty canal
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthiyangadi dty canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of canal between ch 1/300 to 1/500 km in atholy sub dty canal-general civilwork ch 1/300 to
rectification of canal between ch 1/300 to 1/500 km in atholy sub dty canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of elattery dty ,kanayancode dty and edakkulam fb-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of elattery dty ,kanayancode dty and edakkulam fb
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of nadery distributary canal-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of nadery distributary&#x0d canal-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor dty canal, kolakkadu fb ,kappad sub dty-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor dty canal, kolakkadu fb ,kappad sub dty
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of mokavoor dty canal -generalcivil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of mokavoor dty canal
Read moreof your Industry type