Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Of Canal Between Ch 4/000 Km To 5/200 Km In Thiruvallur Dty General Civil
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal Between Ch 4/000 Km To 5/200 Km In Thiruvallur Dty
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_600860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3008/2023_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP canal subdivision Vatakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp plan 2023-24 -rectification of canal between ch5/600 km to5/900 km and urgent maintanance of thandottyaquaduct near 7/200 km in thiruvallur dty-general civil work
rectification of canal between ch 5/600 km to5/900 km and urgent maintanance of thandottyaquaduct near 7/200 km in thiruvallur dty
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of perumudassery dty canal in between 1/200 km and 1/300 km-general civil work
Rectification of perumudassery dty canal in between 1/200 km and 1/300 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 -rectification of canal between ch 3/550 km and 3/650 km in nadery dty-general civilwork
Rectification of canal between ch 3/550 km and 3/650 km in nadery dty
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between 1/650 and 1/850 km in nadery dty-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between 1/650 and 1/850 km in nadery dty
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification and reconstruction of settled canal between ch 3 000 to 3 300 in atholy sub dty canal general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification and reconstruction of settled canal between ch 3 000 to 3 300 in atholy sub dty canal general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to thiruvallur distributary canal in between ch. 1/300 and 1/400 km- general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to thiruvallur distributary&#x0d canal in between ch. 1/300 and 1/400 km- general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of canal between ch 1/300 to 1/500 km in atholy sub dty canal-general civilwork ch 1/300 to
rectification of canal between ch 1/300 to 1/500 km in atholy sub dty canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthiyangadi dty canal
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthiyangadi dty canal
Read moreof your Industry type