Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Of Canal Between Ch 1/300 To 1/500 Km In Atholy Sub Dty Canal General Civil Work Ch 1/300 To
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal Between Ch 1/300 To
1/500 Km In Atholy Sub Dty Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_601011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3009/2023_5_5_4/1 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP subdivision Vatakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification and reconstruction of settled canal between ch 3 000 to 3 300 in atholy sub dty canal general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification and reconstruction of settled canal between ch 3 000 to 3 300 in atholy sub dty canal general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 -rectification of canal between ch 3/550 km and 3/650 km in nadery dty-general civilwork
Rectification of canal between ch 3/550 km and 3/650 km in nadery dty
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthiyangadi dty canal
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthiyangadi dty canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-rectification collapsed canal near ch 0/550 km and leaked canal near ch 1/300km inthiruvangoor dty canal-general civil work
Rectification collapsed canal near ch 0/550 km and leaked canal near ch 1/300km inthiruvangoor dty canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of perumudassery dty canal in between 1/200 km and 1/300 km-general civil work
Rectification of perumudassery dty canal in between 1/200 km and 1/300 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of mokavoor dty canal -generalcivil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of mokavoor dty canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of moorikkara dty canal and
Clearing and desilting of moorikkara dty canal and moorikkara fb in kakkodi gp
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24- construction of protection work in mokavoor sub dty canal bw ch 1/850 and 1/900-general civil work
Construction of protection work in mokavoor sub dty canal bw ch 1/850 and 1/900
Read moreof your Industry type