Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kyip Acp Plan 2024 25 Rectification Of Nadery Distributory Canal In Between Ch.1/500 And 1/700 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kyip Acp Plan 2024 25 Rectification Of Nadery Distributory Canal In&Amp#X0d
Between Ch.1/500 And 1/700 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_686805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3663/2024_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1960 |
| EMD | 22216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nambrathkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068656 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between 1/650 and 1/850 km in nadery dty-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between 1/650 and 1/850 km in nadery dty
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 -rectification of canal between ch 3/550 km and 3/650 km in nadery dty-general civilwork
Rectification of canal between ch 3/550 km and 3/650 km in nadery dty
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory&#x0d canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26 rectification works to poonath distributory canal between ch 3/450 km and 3/510 km general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26&#x0d rectification works to poonath distributory&#x0d canal between ch 3/450 km and 3/510 km&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between ch.37/850 to 37/950 km in lbmc including urgent maintenance of nadery aqueduct -general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between ch.37/850 to 37/950 km in lbmc including urgent maintenance of nadery aqueduct
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of nadery distributary canal-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of nadery distributary&#x0d canal-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification works to cheekkilode distributory between ch.2.100 and 2.500 km -general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp 2023- 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch. 10.200km- 10.500km -general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of perumudassery dty canal in between 1/200 km and 1/300 km-general civil work
Rectification of perumudassery dty canal in between 1/200 km and 1/300 km
Read moreof your Industry type