Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ky Ip Acp Plan 2024 25 Rectification Of Ayanikad Branch Canal In Between Ch.0 200km To 1 000km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_686750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEPPAYYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068578 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of iringal branch canal between ch 0/000km and 0/100km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of iringal branch canal between&#x0d ch 0/000km and 0/100km-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26- rectification of villiappally distributary canal between ch. 0/000km and 0/100 km.-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26- rectification of villiappally distributary canal between ch. 0/000km and 0/100 km.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur branch canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 3/000km-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur branch canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 3/000km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification works to main canal between ch 0 230 and 0 280 km-general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to main canal between ch &#x0d 0 230 and 0 280 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur branch canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 3/000km-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur branch canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and ch 3/000km-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of canal between ch 0/250 to 0/350 km and between ch 3/800 to 4/200 km of thiruvangoor bc
Rectification of thiruvangoor bc
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory&#x0d canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type