Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26 Rectification Of Villiappally Distributary Canal Between Ch. 0/000km And 0/100 Km. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26 Rectification Of Villiappally Distributary Canal Between Ch. 0/000km And 0/100 Km. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_780516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2980/2025_5_2_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1745 |
| EMD | 19787 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Villiappally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279253 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of iringal branch canal between ch 0/000km and 0/100km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of iringal branch canal between&#x0d ch 0/000km and 0/100km-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreKyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of ayanikad branch canal in between ch.0 200km to 1 000km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal -general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26 clearing and desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkad distributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal and kakkulam field bothie general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26 clearing and desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkad distributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal and kakkulam field bothie general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of cheruvannur muyipoth distributary canal between ch0 200 to 0 700km in mepayyur grama panchayath generalcivil work
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of cheruvannur muyipoth distributary canal between ch0 200 to 0 700km in mepayyur grama panchayath generalcivil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkaddistributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal and kakkulam field bothie-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting between ch 0/000km and tailend&#x0d of panthalayani fb, viyyur fb,vellarkaddistributary canal, kodakkad distributary canal&#x0d and kakkulam field bothie&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification works to main canal between ch 0 230 and 0 280 km-general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to main canal between ch &#x0d 0 230 and 0 280 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025-26 rectification works to palery distributary canal between ch 1 500 and 1 900 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to palery distributary canal&#x0d between ch 1 500 and 1 900 km general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch. 1/150 km and 1/200 km.-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch. 1/150 km and 1/200 km.-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type