Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2023 24 General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Sripathi Nagar (179022 S200) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
General Fund 2023 24 General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Sripathi Nagar (179022 S200) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_355346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023-21 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24- construction of storm water drain at sivavishnu nagar manickam street (179022r595) at kundrathur municipality
construction of storm water drain at sivavishnu nagar manickam street (179022r595) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sivavishnu nagar kanniyappan street (179022r593)at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sivavishnu nagar kanniyappan street (179022r593)at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at padmavathi nagar main road (179022r572) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at padmavathi nagar main road (179022r572) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sammantham nagar 19th street (179021r506) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sammantham nagar 19th street (179021r506) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 5th street (179007r074) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 5th street (179007r074) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 4th street (179007s048) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 4th street (179007s048) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type