Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No 11 Maruthumpadi Mannakadaikkal Road Concreting In Edamulakkal Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No 11 Maruthumpadi Mannakadaikkal Road Concreting In Edamulakkal Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/2023-21/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (178/24) thalamala pallimukku road side wall in edamulakkal gp anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (178/24) thalamala pallimukku road side wall in edamulakkal gp anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 146/23 construction of drain at jhs akamon road in edamulakkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 146/23 construction of drain at jhs akamon road in edamulakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 7 thumbasseri kundumon road concreting in karavaloor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 7 thumbasseri kundumon road concreting in karavaloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 22kanjuvayal randekkarmuk road taring and concreting yeroor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p project no 22kanjuvayal randekkarmuk road taring and concreting yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (163/24) thevarthottam gurumandhiram kaanikkonam road maintanance edamulakkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (163/24) thevarthottam gurumandhiram kaanikkonam road maintanance edamulakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 14 kannakavil paangal road concreting
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 14 kannakavil paangal road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 3/24 anchal bp23-24 vadamon vanchimukku poykavila road irish concreting in anchaln gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 3/24 anchal bp23-24 vadamon vanchimukku poykavila road irish concreting in anchaln gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 107 nediyara eala thod protection 2nd stage anchal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 107 nediyara eala thod protection 2nd stage anchal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 anchal b p project no 161/24 kulathupuzha gp under anchal bp musaliyar karikkam thod side kett
Annual plan 2023-24 anchal b p project no 161/24 kulathupuzha gp under anchal bp musaliyar karikkam thod side kett
Read moreof your Industry type