Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No 22 Kanjuvayal Randekkarmuk Road Taring And Concreting Yeroor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P Project No 22 Kanjuvayal Randekkarmuk Road Taring And Concreting Yeroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588060_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/2023-21/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 7 thumbasseri kundumon road concreting in karavaloor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 7 thumbasseri kundumon road concreting in karavaloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 14 kannakavil paangal road concreting
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 14 kannakavil paangal road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, 240/25 konathu jn karimpinkonathu road rennovation in yeroor gp
Annual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, 240/25 konathu &#x0d jn karimpinkonathu road rennovation in &#x0d yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan- anchal bp 2025-26 karavalur market kayamkunnu oxford school road concreting in yeroor gp
Annual plan- anchal bp 2025-26 karavalur market kayamkunnu oxford school road concreting in yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 3/24 anchal bp23-24 vadamon vanchimukku poykavila road irish concreting in anchaln gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 3/24 anchal bp23-24 vadamon vanchimukku poykavila road irish concreting in anchaln gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (168/24) maintenance of koch echankuzhi dharphapana road i yeroor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (168/24) maintenance of koch echankuzhi dharphapana road i yeroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type