Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No 9/23 Kanal Junction Manalil Kip Kanal Road Concreting Anchal Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No 9/23 Kanal Junction Manalil Kip Kanal Road Concreting Anchal Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp (retender)
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 145/23 constuction of drainage at konath junction archal road
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 145/23 constuction of drainage at konath junction archal road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 14 kannakavil paangal road concreting
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 14 kannakavil paangal road concreting
Read moreDeposit kip rb concreting of moothantevila junction kip canal road kollaka distributory ch 6300m
Deposit kip rb concreting of&#x0d moothantevila junction kip canal road-&#x0d kollaka distributary ch 6300 in ward 3 of&#x0d panmana grama panchayath general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read more133/23 banglavila junction to neduthikodu -road concreting ward-9
133/23 banglavila junction to neduthikodu -road concreting ward-9
Read more133/23 banglavila junction to neduthikodu -road concreting ward-9
133/23 banglavila junction to neduthikodu -road concreting ward-9
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 3/24 anchal bp23-24 vadamon vanchimukku poykavila road irish concreting in anchaln gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 3/24 anchal bp23-24 vadamon vanchimukku poykavila road irish concreting in anchaln gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type