Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Pro No (178/24) Thalamala Pallimukku Road Side Wall In Edamulakkal Gp Anchal Bp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Pro No (178/24) Thalamala Pallimukku Road Side Wall In Edamulakkal Gp Anchal Bp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636705_11 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968724 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (190/24) kalladamukk palottukonam thod side kett karavaloor gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (190/24) kalladamukk palottukonam thod side kett karavaloor gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (163/24) thevarthottam gurumandhiram kaanikkonam road maintanance edamulakkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (163/24) thevarthottam gurumandhiram kaanikkonam road maintanance edamulakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (173/24) nediyara kolachira thod protection in anchal gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (173/24) nediyara kolachira thod protection in anchal gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no 186/24 cheeppuvayal 66 kv substation thekkemala road maintanance in anchal gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no 186/24 cheeppuvayal 66 kv substation thekkemala road maintanance in anchal gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 anchal b p project no 161/24 kulathupuzha gp under anchal bp musaliyar karikkam thod side kett
Annual plan 2023-24 anchal b p project no 161/24 kulathupuzha gp under anchal bp musaliyar karikkam thod side kett
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (174/24) ward 4 karukon ela thodu protection in alayamon gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (174/24) ward 4 karukon ela thodu protection in alayamon gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (169/24) construction of side wall at kaliyilakkada vaathukkal pongumukal anchal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (169/24) construction of side wall at kaliyilakkada vaathukkal pongumukal anchal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (188/24) cheeppuvayal thod retaining wall anchal gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (188/24) cheeppuvayal thod retaining wall anchal gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono(183/24) maintanance of office building anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono(183/24) maintanance of office building anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type