Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Pro No (169/24) Construction Of Side Wall At Kaliyilakkada Vaathukkal Pongumukal Anchal Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Pro No (169/24) Construction Of Side Wall At Kaliyilakkada Vaathukkal Pongumukal Anchal Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636705_7 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (178/24) thalamala pallimukku road side wall in edamulakkal gp anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (178/24) thalamala pallimukku road side wall in edamulakkal gp anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (191/24) construction of side wall anagur thod yeroor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (191/24) construction of side wall anagur thod yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (190/24) kalladamukk palottukonam thod side kett karavaloor gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (190/24) kalladamukk palottukonam thod side kett karavaloor gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (188/24) cheeppuvayal thod retaining wall anchal gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono (188/24) cheeppuvayal thod retaining wall anchal gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (173/24) nediyara kolachira thod protection in anchal gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (173/24) nediyara kolachira thod protection in anchal gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no 186/24 cheeppuvayal 66 kv substation thekkemala road maintanance in anchal gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no 186/24 cheeppuvayal 66 kv substation thekkemala road maintanance in anchal gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 anchal b p project no 161/24 kulathupuzha gp under anchal bp musaliyar karikkam thod side kett
Annual plan 2023-24 anchal b p project no 161/24 kulathupuzha gp under anchal bp musaliyar karikkam thod side kett
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (174/24) ward 4 karukon ela thodu protection in alayamon gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (174/24) ward 4 karukon ela thodu protection in alayamon gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono(183/24) maintanance of office building anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, prono(183/24) maintanance of office building anchal bp
Read moreof your Industry type