Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No 7 Thumbasseri Kundumon Road Concreting In Karavaloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No 7 Thumbasseri Kundumon Road Concreting In Karavaloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588060_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/2023-21/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (190/24) kalladamukk palottukonam thod side kett karavaloor gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (190/24) kalladamukk palottukonam thod side kett karavaloor gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 22kanjuvayal randekkarmuk road taring and concreting yeroor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p project no 22kanjuvayal randekkarmuk road taring and concreting yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 14 kannakavil paangal road concreting
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 14 kannakavil paangal road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 3/24 anchal bp23-24 vadamon vanchimukku poykavila road irish concreting in anchaln gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 3/24 anchal bp23-24 vadamon vanchimukku poykavila road irish concreting in anchaln gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 107 nediyara eala thod protection 2nd stage anchal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 107 nediyara eala thod protection 2nd stage anchal gp
Read moreKaravaloor gp 291/23-24 renovation of cpi pattiyottu kundumon road
Karavaloor gp 291/23-24 renovation of cpi pattiyottu kundumon road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 anchal b p project no 161/24 kulathupuzha gp under anchal bp musaliyar karikkam thod side kett
Annual plan 2023-24 anchal b p project no 161/24 kulathupuzha gp under anchal bp musaliyar karikkam thod side kett
Read morePro no 25/23-24 improvements to thumpasseri kundumon road in karavaloor gp
Pro no 25/23-24 improvements to thumpasseri kundumon road in karavaloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type