Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karavaloor Gp 291/23 24 Renovation Of Cpi Pattiyottu Kundumon Road
|
| Description |
Karavaloor Gp 291/23 24 Renovation Of Cpi Pattiyottu Kundumon Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635758_9 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1281 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karavaloor G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=965937 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read morePro no 25/23-24 improvements to thumpasseri kundumon road in karavaloor gp
Pro no 25/23-24 improvements to thumpasseri kundumon road in karavaloor gp
Read moreKaravaloor gp 279/23-24 renovation of convent vadakekara road
Karavaloor gp 279/23-24 renovation of convent vadakekara road
Read moreKaravaloor gp 280/23-24 renovation of nirappathu- karuthakunnu road
Karavaloor gp 280/23-24 renovation of nirappathu- karuthakunnu road
Read moreKaravaloor gp 283/23-24 renovation of kuriyilummukal- kalluvila road
Karavaloor gp 283/23-24 renovation of kuriyilummukal- kalluvila road
Read moreKaravaloor gp 292/23-24 improvements to karavaloor convent road
Karavaloor gp 292/23-24 improvements to karavaloor convent road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 7 thumbasseri kundumon road concreting in karavaloor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 7 thumbasseri kundumon road concreting in karavaloor gp
Read moreKaravaloor gp 278/23-24 renovation of chelakkadu charuvilazhikathe road ii phase
Karavaloor gp 278/23-24 renovation of chelakkadu charuvilazhikathe road ii phase
Read moreKaravaloor gp 40/23-24 renovation of choolattu therikunnu road in ward 7
Karavaloor gp 40/23-24 renovation of choolattu therikunnu road in ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type