Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No 3/24 Anchal Bp23 24 Vadamon Vanchimukku Poykavila Road Irish Concreting In Anchaln Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Anchal B P, Project No 3/24 Anchal Bp23 24 Vadamon Vanchimukku Poykavila Road Irish Concreting In Anchaln Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588060_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/2023-21/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no. 210 paananthara poykavila road concreting
Project no. 210 paananthara poykavila road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 14 kannakavil paangal road concreting
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 14 kannakavil paangal road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 9/23 kanal junction manalil kip kanal road concreting anchal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 7 thumbasseri kundumon road concreting in karavaloor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 7 thumbasseri kundumon road concreting in karavaloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 22kanjuvayal randekkarmuk road taring and concreting yeroor gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p project no 22kanjuvayal randekkarmuk road taring and concreting yeroor gp
Read morePr.no 61 nilackal kshethram padi vanchimukku irish drainage ward 3 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr.no 61 nilackal kshethram padi vanchimukku irish drainage ward 3 of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chembakasheri kuthiravattom road concreting side irish ward 27-project no 457/24 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 chembakasheri kuthiravattom road concreting side irish ward 27-project no 457/24 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 107 nediyara eala thod protection 2nd stage anchal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 107 nediyara eala thod protection 2nd stage anchal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 anchal b p project no 161/24 kulathupuzha gp under anchal bp musaliyar karikkam thod side kett
Annual plan 2023-24 anchal b p project no 161/24 kulathupuzha gp under anchal bp musaliyar karikkam thod side kett
Read moreof your Industry type