Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm Anchal Grama Pt Restoration Of Damaged Pwd Roads Due To Pipe Laying Works In Vadamon Aerom Road Anchal Ganapathy Temple Road Anchal Thadikkadu Road
|
| Description |
Jjm Anchal Grama Pt Restoration Of Damaged Pwd Roads Due To Pipe Laying Works In Vadamon Aerom Road Anchal Ganapathy Temple Road Anchal Thadikkadu Road
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_669745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/KWA-CE(SR)/TR/2965/65 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anchal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061021 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm anchal phase iii-restoration of panchayat roads damaged due to kwa work
Jjm anchal phase iii-restoration of panchayat roads damaged due to kwa work
Read moreJal jeevan mission -jjm anchal phase iii-restoration of panchayat roads damaged due to kwa work
Jal jeevan mission -jjm anchal phase iii-restoration of panchayat roads damaged due to kwa work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 3/24 anchal bp23-24 vadamon vanchimukku poykavila road irish concreting in anchaln gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 3/24 anchal bp23-24 vadamon vanchimukku poykavila road irish concreting in anchaln gp
Read moreGeneral restoration in pm road due to kwa jjm cutting-restoration work in punaloor muvattupuzha road from ch 139 010 to 140 510 both sides due to kwa jjm road cutting
Provisions for shoulder strengthening including&#x0d earthwork excavation, 15cm thick pcc 1 3 6 in&#x0d foundation and 5cm thick m20 grrade wearing&#x0d coat
Read moreRestoration 2025-26 ganapathy kanuvai road 1520 1900
Restoration at km 1520 1900of ganapathy kanuvai road via maniyakarampalayam and kasinanjegoundan pudur road m 977
Read moreRestoration 2025-26 ganapathy kanuvai road 0760 1140
Restoration at km 0760 1140 of ganapathy kanuvai road via maniyakarampalayam and kasinanjegoundan pudur road m 977
Read moreRestoration 2025-26 ganapathy kanuvai road 9300 9800
Restoration to ganapathy kanuvai road via maniyakarampalayam and kasinanjegoundan pudur road km.9300 9800 m 977
Read moreRestoration 2025-26 ganapathy kanuvai road 7720 8300
Restoration to ganapathy kanuvai road via maniyakarampalayam and kasinanjegoundan pudur road at km.7720 8300 m 977
Read moreRestoration 2025-26 ganapathy kanuvai road 00 0380
Restoration at km 0 0 0 380 of ganapathy kanuvai road via maniyakarampalayam and kasinanjegoundan pudur road m 977
Read moreRestoration 2025-26 ganapathy kanuvai road 2280 2550
Restoration at km 2280 2550 of ganapathy kanuvai road via maniyakarampalayam and kasinanjegoundan pudur road m 977
Read moreof your Industry type