Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder For Improvement Of Geometry From Km 50.290 To Km 53.330 Of Nh 353 (Mahasamund Khariyar Road Section) In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder For Improvement Of Geometry From Km 50.290 To Km 53.330 Of Nh 353 (Mahasamund Khariyar Road Section) In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_810884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/CE/NH/TC/44-28/2021 (6th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 9.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahasamund |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852602 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two-lane with paved shoulder for improvement of geometry from km 50.290 to km 53.330 of nh-353 mahasamund-khariyar road section in the state of chhattisgarh pac rs 9.83 crore.
Construction of two-lane with paved shoulder for improvement of geometry from km 50.290 to km 53.330 of nh-353 mahasamund-khariyar road section in the state of chhattisgarh pac rs 9.83 crore.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 80/330 (nuapada) to km 88/497 of nh-353 (ghatipada) in the state of odisha on epc mode
Widening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 80/330 (nuapada) to km 88/497 of nh-353 (ghatipada) in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 67/400 to km 70/400 of nh-353 (khariar road town portion) in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Widening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 67/400 to km 70/400 of nh-353 (khariar road town portion) in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 67/400 to km 70/400 of nh-353 (khariar road town portion) in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Widening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 67/400 to km 70/400 of nh-353 (khariar road town portion) in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Read moreWidening of the exis.2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 frm tn/ap border(ex ch km.338.030/ch km61.510)to puttu (ch km.318.000/ch km81.540) to 4lane paved shoulder(des.l 20.030 km) n widening of the existing 4lane paved shoulder sec of nh71
Widening of the exis.2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 frm tn/ap border(ex ch km.338.030/ch km61.510)to puttu (ch km.318.000/ch km81.540) to 4lane paved shoulder(des.l 20.030 km) n widening of the existing 4lane paved shoulder sec of nh71
Read moreStrengthening of two lane with paved shoulder from km17/8 18/2, construction of two lane with paved shoulder from km 18/2 to km 20/0 and construction of four lane with paved shoulder from km 20/0 to km 35/6 of salem -thirupathur -vaniyambadi road
Strengthening of two lane with paved shoulder from km17/8 -18/2, construction of two lane with paved shoulder from km 18/2 to km 20/0 and construction of four lane with paved shoulder from km 20/0 to km 35/6 of salem -thirupathur- vaniyambad
Read moreShort term maintenance to mahasamund-bagbahara-odissa border road section of nh-353 from km 15.200 to km 65.900 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance to mahasamund-bagbahara-odissa border road section of nh-353 from km 15.200 to km 65.900 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance to ghodari - mahasamund - bagbahara - odissa border road section of nh-353 from km 0.000 to km 65.900 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance to ghodari - mahasamund - bagbahara - odissa border road section of nh-353 from km 0.000 to km 65.900 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreCs for preparation of dpr for widening of exist 2lane with paved shoulder to 4lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 sitarganj to km 52.200 tanakpur of nh125 new nh 09 in uttarakhand.
Cs for preparation of dpr for widening of exist 2lane with paved shoulder to 4lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 sitarganj to km 52.200 tanakpur of nh125 new nh 09 in uttarakhand.
Read moreWidening of the existing 2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 from tiruvallur to tamilnadu/andhrapradesh border (existing chainage km.0.000/design chain km 61.510) to 4lane with paved shoulder config with overall design length of 43.950 km in tn
Widening of the existing 2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 from tiruvallur to tamilnadu/andhrapradesh border (existing chainage km.0.000/design chain km 61.510) to 4lane with paved shoulder config with overall design length of 43.950 km in tn
Read moreof your Industry type