Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Existing 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder To 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 80/330 (Nuapada) To Km 88/497 Of Nh 353 (Ghatipada) In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Existing 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder To 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 80/330 (Nuapada) To Km 88/497 Of Nh 353 (Ghatipada) In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_835144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12 CE NH of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 88.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nuapada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=877679 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 67/400 to km 70/400 of nh-353 (khariar road town portion) in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Widening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 67/400 to km 70/400 of nh-353 (khariar road town portion) in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 67/400 to km 70/400 of nh-353 (khariar road town portion) in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Widening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 67/400 to km 70/400 of nh-353 (khariar road town portion) in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Read moreStrengthening of two lane with paved shoulder from km17/8 18/2, construction of two lane with paved shoulder from km 18/2 to km 20/0 and construction of four lane with paved shoulder from km 20/0 to km 35/6 of salem -thirupathur -vaniyambadi road
Strengthening of two lane with paved shoulder from km17/8 -18/2, construction of two lane with paved shoulder from km 18/2 to km 20/0 and construction of four lane with paved shoulder from km 20/0 to km 35/6 of salem -thirupathur- vaniyambad
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bansi nandaur khalilabad (s.h.-88) ch. 17.000 to 28.870 (two lane with paved shoulder) road
Widening and strengthening of bansi nandaur khalilabad (s.h.-88) ch. 17.000 to 28.870 (two lane with paved shoulder) road
Read moreConstruction of two-lane with paved shoulder for improvement of geometry from km 50.290 to km 53.330 of nh-353 (mahasamund-khariyar road section) in the state of chhattisgarh
Construction of two-lane with paved shoulder for improvement of geometry from km 50.290 to km 53.330 of nh-353 (mahasamund-khariyar road section) in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in uttarakhand
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in uttarakhand
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to four lane with paved shoulder from two lane with paved shoulder from km.74.135 near honaganahalli to km.261.483 near hubballi of nh 52 in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to four lane with paved shoulder from two lane with paved shoulder from km.74.135 near honaganahalli to km.261.483 near hubballi of nh 52 in the state of karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for upgradation of 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from akaltara to rengalpali_odisha border _from km 151.450 to km 276.786 including bilaspur bypass total lengt
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for upgradation of 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from akaltara to rengalpali_odisha border _from km 151.450 to km 276.786 including bilaspur bypass total lengt
Read moreConstruction of two-lane with paved shoulder for improvement of geometry from km 50.290 to km 53.330 of nh-353 mahasamund-khariyar road section in the state of chhattisgarh pac rs 9.83 crore.
Construction of two-lane with paved shoulder for improvement of geometry from km 50.290 to km 53.330 of nh-353 mahasamund-khariyar road section in the state of chhattisgarh pac rs 9.83 crore.
Read moreof your Industry type