Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km17/8 18/2, Construction Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 18/2 To Km 20/0 And Construction Of Four Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 20/0 To Km 35/6 Of Salem Thirupathur Vaniyambadi Road
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km17/8 18/2, Construction Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 18/2 To Km 20/0 And Construction Of Four Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 20/0 To Km 35/6 Of Salem Thirupathur Vaniyambad
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_763111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNNo.4/HDO/NH/23-24/Dt.20.7.23 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 1.27 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the CE(NH) Salem/VC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreThermoplastic paint work at kasganj byepass road (two lane with paved shoulder) km 1 to 17(600), 18(400)
As per boq attached
Read moreWidening from two lane to two lane with paved shoulder and strengthening at km. 0/6 - 1/6 of tiruvarur - kodavasal - kumbakonam road tnj49
Widening from two lane to two lane with paved shoulder and strengthening at km. 0/6 - 1/6 of tiruvarur - kodavasal - kumbakonam road tnj49
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to four lane with paved shoulder from two lane with paved shoulder from km.74.135 near honaganahalli to km.261.483 near hubballi of nh 52 in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to four lane with paved shoulder from two lane with paved shoulder from km.74.135 near honaganahalli to km.261.483 near hubballi of nh 52 in the state of karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to four lane with paved shoulder from two lane with paved shoulder from km.0.00 to km.118.470 kalaburagi wadi yadgiri kadechur section of nh 150 in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to four lane with paved shoulder from two lane with paved shoulder from km.0.00 to km.118.470 kalaburagi wadi yadgiri kadechur section of nh 150 in the state of karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in uttarakhand
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in uttarakhand
Read moreof your Industry type