Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Two Lane With Paved Shoulder And Improvements At Km 14 6 20 4 Of Uppoor Kottaiyur Road Sh
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_787387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 6.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=827643 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreWidening from two lane to two lane with paved shoulder and strengthening at km. 0/6 - 1/6 of tiruvarur - kodavasal - kumbakonam road tnj49
Widening from two lane to two lane with paved shoulder and strengthening at km. 0/6 - 1/6 of tiruvarur - kodavasal - kumbakonam road tnj49
Read more02 lane widening and strengthening with paved shoulder of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road (sh-115) ch. 29.095 to 37.900
02 lane widening and strengthening with paved shoulder of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road (sh-115) ch. 29.095 to 37.900
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bansi nandaur khalilabad (s.h.-88) ch. 17.000 to 28.870 (two lane with paved shoulder) road
Widening and strengthening of bansi nandaur khalilabad (s.h.-88) ch. 17.000 to 28.870 (two lane with paved shoulder) road
Read moreWidening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Widening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length 30.47km.) in ranchi district
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in uttarakhand
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in uttarakhand
Read moreWidening and strengthening of modha chauraha to moushiwala road in two lane with paved shoulder including five years maintenance in district ayodhya
Widening and strengthening of modha chauraha to moushiwala road in two lane with paved shoulder including five years maintenance in district ayodhya
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to four lane with paved shoulder from two lane with paved shoulder from km.74.135 near honaganahalli to km.261.483 near hubballi of nh 52 in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to four lane with paved shoulder from two lane with paved shoulder from km.74.135 near honaganahalli to km.261.483 near hubballi of nh 52 in the state of karnataka
Read moreStrengthening of two lane with paved shoulder from km17/8 18/2, construction of two lane with paved shoulder from km 18/2 to km 20/0 and construction of four lane with paved shoulder from km 20/0 to km 35/6 of salem -thirupathur -vaniyambadi road
Strengthening of two lane with paved shoulder from km17/8 -18/2, construction of two lane with paved shoulder from km 18/2 to km 20/0 and construction of four lane with paved shoulder from km 20/0 to km 35/6 of salem -thirupathur- vaniyambad
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to four lane with paved shoulder from two lane with paved shoulder from km.0.00 to km.118.470 kalaburagi wadi yadgiri kadechur section of nh 150 in the state of karnataka
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to four lane with paved shoulder from two lane with paved shoulder from km.0.00 to km.118.470 kalaburagi wadi yadgiri kadechur section of nh 150 in the state of karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type