Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02 Lane Widening And Strengthening With Paved Shoulder Of Ajgain Malihabad Itaunja Road (Sh 115) Ch. 29.095 To 37.900
|
| Description |
02 Lane Widening And Strengthening With Paved Shoulder Of Ajgain Malihabad Itaunja Road (Sh 115) Ch. 29.095 To 37.900
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1089880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5871/523C(2)-LKO-CIR./2025-26 Dated 29.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 37.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2001210 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road ch 19.020 to 29.095 (with 05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening work of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road ch 19.020 to 29.095 (with 05 years maintenance)
Read moreImprovement work of junction on ajgain malihabad itaunja road ch.29.095 to 61.000(civil work)
Improvement work of junction on ajgain malihabad itaunja road ch.29.095 to 61.000(civil work)
Read moreJanpad lucknow me ajgain malihabad itaunja marg rajmarg sankhya 115 ke channage 29.095 se 37.900 tak lambai 8.805 km ka 02 lane with paved solder chaudikaran evam suddhikaran ka karya viddhut utility shifting ka karya
Janpad lucknow me ajgain malihabad itaunja marg rajmarg sankhya 115 ke channage 29.095 se 37.900 tak lambai 8.805 km ka 02 lane with paved solder chaudikaran evam suddhikaran ka karya viddhut utility shifting ka karya
Read moreIn district unnao strengthening of ajgain- malihabad- itaunja sh-115 road from km 1 to 19.02
In district unnao strengthening of ajgain- malihabad- itaunja (sh-115) road from km 1 to 19.02
Read moreRenewal work of ajgain malihabad itaunja marg
Renewal work of ajgain malihabad itaunja marg
Read moreRoad safety work of ajgain malihabad itaunja road sh-115 ch 0.000 to 19.020
Road safety work of ajgain malihabad itaunja road sh-115 ch 0.000 to 19.020
Read moreRoad signage work on ajgain- malihabad- itaunja road km. 39.395 to 61.000
Road signage work on ajgain- malihabad- itaunja road km. 39.395 to 61.000
Read moreImprovement work of navai makur black spot situated on ajgain malihabad itauja state road no. 115.
Improvement work of navai makur black spot situated on ajgain malihabad itauja state road no. 115.&#x0d
Read moreRain cut repair work at bkt area sh or mdr ajgain malihabad-mall-itaunja road itaunja mahona kumhrawa kursi deva chinhata road chandrika devi-bkt-kumhrawa-babaganj road under jurisdiction of ae-iii
Rain cut repair work at bkt area sh or mdr ajgain malihabad-mall-itaunja road itaunja mahona kumhrawa kursi deva chinhata road chandrika devi-bkt-kumhrawa-babaganj road under jurisdiction of ae-iii
Read moreWidening and strengthening with paved shoulder of panipat khatima road sh-12 in km 126 to 134
Widening and strengthening with paved shoulder of panipat khatima road sh-12 in km 126 to 134
Read moreof your Industry type