Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening From Two Lane To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder And Strengthening At Km. 0/6 1/6 Of Tiruvarur Kodavasal Kumbakonam Road Tnj49
|
| Description |
Widening From Two Lane To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder And Strengthening At Km. 0/6 1/6 Of Tiruvarur Kodavasal Kumbakonam Road Tnj49
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HWAY_600822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN NO 19 2025 - 26 TNJ 49 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvarur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719690 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of bansi nandaur khalilabad (s.h.-88) ch. 17.000 to 28.870 (two lane with paved shoulder) road
Widening and strengthening of bansi nandaur khalilabad (s.h.-88) ch. 17.000 to 28.870 (two lane with paved shoulder) road
Read moreWidening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Widening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length 30.47km.) in ranchi district
Read moreWidening two lane with paved shoulder and improvements at km 14 6 20 4 of uppoor kottaiyur road sh
Road work
Read moreWidening and strengthening of modha chauraha to moushiwala road in two lane with paved shoulder including five years maintenance in district ayodhya
Widening and strengthening of modha chauraha to moushiwala road in two lane with paved shoulder including five years maintenance in district ayodhya
Read moreStrengthening of two lane with paved shoulder from km17/8 18/2, construction of two lane with paved shoulder from km 18/2 to km 20/0 and construction of four lane with paved shoulder from km 20/0 to km 35/6 of salem -thirupathur -vaniyambadi road
Strengthening of two lane with paved shoulder from km17/8 -18/2, construction of two lane with paved shoulder from km 18/2 to km 20/0 and construction of four lane with paved shoulder from km 20/0 to km 35/6 of salem -thirupathur- vaniyambad
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreConstruction supervision consultancy services for widening, strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Construction supervision consultancy services for widening, strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Read more02 lane widening and strengthening with paved shoulder of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road (sh-115) ch. 29.095 to 37.900
02 lane widening and strengthening with paved shoulder of ajgain-malihabad-itaunja road (sh-115) ch. 29.095 to 37.900
Read moreWidening and strengthening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh 81 from km 30.250 to 55.400 in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Widening and strengthening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh 81 from km 30.250 to 55.400 in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lakhimpur mohammdi road mdr 86 ch 0.000 to 20.000 two lane with paved shoulders
Widening and strengthening of lakhimpur mohammdi road mdr 86 ch 0.000 to 20.000 two lane with paved shoulders
Read moreof your Industry type