Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Existing 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder To 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 67/400 To Km 70/400 Of Nh 353 (Khariar Road Town Portion) In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Existing 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder To 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 67/400 To Km 70/400 Of Nh 353 (Khariar Road Town Portion) In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_828992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07 CE NH of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 32.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESINGA DIVISION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871105 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 67/400 to km 70/400 of nh-353 (khariar road town portion) in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Widening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 67/400 to km 70/400 of nh-353 (khariar road town portion) in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 80/330 (nuapada) to km 88/497 of nh-353 (ghatipada) in the state of odisha on epc mode
Widening and strengthening of existing 2 lane with paved shoulder to 4 lane with paved shoulder from km 80/330 (nuapada) to km 88/497 of nh-353 (ghatipada) in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder of raipur-jassakhera section (km 0.000 to km 29.770) of nh-458 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder of raipur-jassakhera section (km 0.000 to km
 29.770) of nh-458 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreWidening and strengthening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh 81 from km 30.250 to 55.400 in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Widening and strengthening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh 81 from km 30.250 to 55.400 in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Read moreUpgradation and reconstruction of mandla - nainpur section of nh 543 from km 190/400 to km 236/500 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation and reconstruction of mandla - nainpur section of nh 543 from km 190/400 to km 236/500 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read more2-lane with paved shoulder of ashapur to rudhy (betul-khandwa pkg-iv) from design ch. km 114.000 to km 149.000 in state of mp on epc mode
2-lane with paved shoulder of ashapur to rudhy (betul-khandwa pkg-iv) from design ch. km 114.000 to km 149.000 in state of mp on epc mode
Read moreWidening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder km 81/300 - 110/700 of nh-81 and strengthening from km 81/300 - 86/500 and km 87/600 - 96/300 of nh-81 on epc mode in the state of tamil nadu
Widening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder km 81/300 - 110/700 of nh-81 and strengthening from km 81/300 - 86/500 and km 87/600 - 96/300 of nh-81 on epc mode in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type