Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A R Nagar Gp 2024 25 Proj No 48 24 Kunnumpuram Poriyengal Kutoor North Anganwadi Renovation
|
| Description |
A R Nagar Gp 2024 25 Proj No 48 24 Kunnumpuram Poriyengal Kutoor North Anganwadi Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725944_4 |
|
Reference Number |
05A/AE/ARN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AR NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154128 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to kunnumpuram thalivayal road proj 91/23-24 pappinisseri gp
Renovation to kunnumpuram thalivayal road proj 91/23-24 pappinisseri gp
Read moreRenovation to kunnumpuram thalivayal road proj 91/23-24 pappinisseri gp
Renovation to kunnumpuram thalivayal road proj 91/23-24 pappinisseri gp
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Read moresooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
sooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
Read moreProj.no.227/26 kunnumpuram anganwadi drainage renovation in ward 14- 200000/-
Proj.no.227/26 kunnumpuram anganwadi drainage renovation in ward 14- 200000/-
Read moreCbp-2023-24 proj no 48 nelliyerithazham anganavadi renovation in narikkuni gp
Interlock, sheet laying
Read moreA r nagar gp 2024 25 proj no 99 25 nattukallu ullattuparambu road retarring
A r nagar gp 2024 25 proj no 99 25 nattukallu ullattuparambu road retarring
Read moreKannamangalam gp proj no 368 renovation of channa anganwadi center no 42
Kannamangalam gp proj no 368 renovation of channa anganwadi center no 42
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Read moreA r nagar gp 2025 26 proj no 413 25 illikkal edavazhipottanil road side protection
A r nagar gp 2025 26 proj no 413 25 illikkal edavazhipottanil road side protection&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type