Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.227/26 Kunnumpuram Anganwadi Drainage Renovation In Ward 14 200000/
|
| Description |
Proj.No.227/26 Kunnumpuram Anganwadi Drainage Renovation In Ward 14 200000/
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_776692_25 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/THR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thenkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286012 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-195/24 kunnumpuram valath road re-tarring in ward-5 - 200000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-195/24 kunnumpuram valath road re-tarring in ward-5 - 200000/-
Read moreProj.no 159/2025-26 renovation of thooppinkadu kunnumpara road ward 14
Proj.no 159/2025-26 renovation of thooppinkadu kunnumpara road ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.125/23-24 -117th anganwadi maintenance ward 14
Annual plan -proj.no.125/23-24 -117th anganwadi maintenance ward 14
Read moreKampivelikakam kunnumpuram drain renovation ward 4
Kampivelikakam kunnumpuram drain renovation ward 4
Read moreKampivelikakam kunnumpuram drain renovation ward 4
Kampivelikakam kunnumpuram drain renovation ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-arakuzha gp-proj.no-227/26- renovation works to madhuram bakery supersonic link road in ward 2-general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreProj.no.249/24 renovation of anganwadi no.103
Proj.no.249/24 renovation of anganwadi no.103
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.96 pottakulam chirakulam drainage construction ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.96 pottakulam chirakulam drainage construction ward-14
Read moreof your Industry type