Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Proj.No 227/25 26 Kulathoorvayal Paremmal Road Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Proj.No 227/25 26&Amp#X0d
Kulathoorvayal Paremmal Road Ward 19 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DP_828454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/8/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1135 |
| EMD | 9525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | changaroth gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390766 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 217 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender changaroth gp pro no 296 renovation of kulathoorvayal paremmal road general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 296 renovation of kulathoorvayal paremmal road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-arakuzha gp-proj.no-227/26- renovation works to madhuram bakery supersonic link road in ward 2-general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp-2024-25-proj.no.399- kothangottu road ward-8.-proj.no.399.- general civil work
Annual plan-atholy gp-2024-25-proj.no.399-&#x0d kothangottu road ward-8.-proj.no.399.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp pro no 93 cradle anganvadi general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 93 cradle&#x0d anganvadi general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan changaroth gp pro no 113 kayanoth ambalakkandi thazha road ward 8 general civil work
Annual plan changaroth gp pro no 113 &#x0d ward &#x0d 8 kayanoth ambalakkandi thazha road&#x0d general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp annual plan pro no 77 parakkadavath puthanpurayil thazha road ward 1 general civil work
Changaroth gp&#x0d annual plan pro no 77 parakkadavath&#x0d puthanpurayil thazha road ward 1 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 95 construction of community soak pit annual plan general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 95 construction of community soak pit annual plan general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp-pro no 54/25-26 vazhayilmukku kaitherimukku road-ward2- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp-pro no 54/25-26&#x0d vazhayilmukku kaitherimukku road-ward2-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type