Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Pro No 54/25 26 Vazhayilmukku Kaitherimukku Road Ward2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Pro No 54/25 26&Amp#X0d
Vazhayilmukku Kaitherimukku Road Ward2 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DP_828272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/1/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1135 |
| EMD | 9513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | changaroth gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390395 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 217 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Changaroth gp pro no 93 cradle anganvadi general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 93 cradle&#x0d anganvadi general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan changaroth gp pro no 113 kayanoth ambalakkandi thazha road ward 8 general civil work
Annual plan changaroth gp pro no 113 &#x0d ward &#x0d 8 kayanoth ambalakkandi thazha road&#x0d general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp annual plan pro no 77 parakkadavath puthanpurayil thazha road ward 1 general civil work
Changaroth gp&#x0d annual plan pro no 77 parakkadavath&#x0d puthanpurayil thazha road ward 1 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 95 construction of community soak pit annual plan general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 95 construction of community soak pit annual plan general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro no 215/25-26 renovation of panthirikkara market- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro no 215/25-26&#x0d renovation of panthirikkara market- general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 94 public well repair general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 94 public well repair general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp pro no 90 chalu prambu ambalakkandi road general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 90 chalu prambu ambalakkandi&#x0d road general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp pro no 103 kulakkandam koodalot palli road general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 103 kulakkandam koodalot palli road general civil work
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 101 mahima eramthottam road general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 101 mahima eramthottam road general civil work
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 104 toilets for anganavas general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 104 toilets for anganavas general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type