Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Pro No 113 Kayanoth Ambalakkandi Thazha Road Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Pro No 113 &Amp#X0d
Ward &Amp#X0d
8 Kayanoth Ambalakkandi Thazha Road&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_719759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/TENDER/2 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Changaroth Gramapanchayat Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139012 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Changaroth gp pro no 90 chalu prambu ambalakkandi road general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 90 chalu prambu ambalakkandi&#x0d road general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp annual plan pro no 77 parakkadavath puthanpurayil thazha road ward 1 general civil work
Changaroth gp&#x0d annual plan pro no 77 parakkadavath&#x0d puthanpurayil thazha road ward 1 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp-pro no 74/25-26 construction of ambalakkandi edakkandi malol road-ward13--general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp-pro no 74/25-26&#x0d construction of ambalakkandi edakkandi&#x0d malol road-ward13--general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp pro no 290 construction of drainage for puthanpurayil thazha thevarkkandimukku road general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 290 construction of drainage for puthanpurayil&#x0d thazha thevarkkandimukku road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26 malsyamarket attoth thazha road renovation,ward-12-.-general civil work
Annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26&#x0d malsyamarket attoth thazha road&#x0d renovation,ward-12-.-general civil work
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 81 maintenance of kelothkandi kannatti lp school manikkamkandi thazha road general civil work ward 5
Retender changaroth gp pro no 81 maintenance of kelothkandi kannatti lp school manikkamkandi thazha road general civil work ward 5
Read moreChangaroth gp pro no 93 cradle anganvadi general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 93 cradle&#x0d anganvadi general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26 malsyamarket attoth thazha road renovation,ward-12--general civil work
Re tender annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26&#x0d malsyamarket attoth thazha road&#x0d renovation,ward-12--general civil work
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 95 construction of community soak pit annual plan general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 95 construction of community soak pit annual plan general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp-pro no 54/25-26 vazhayilmukku kaitherimukku road-ward2- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp-pro no 54/25-26&#x0d vazhayilmukku kaitherimukku road-ward2-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type