Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj.No.96 Pottakulam Chirakulam Drainage Construction Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj.No.96 Pottakulam Chirakulam Drainage Construction Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582603_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T-01/AE/LIDEW/KGP/2023-2 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kollayil GramaPanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.136 pottakulam chirakulam road reconcreting ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.136 pottakulam chirakulam road reconcreting ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.100 kulavumthalaikal - varyamkuzhi road retarring in ward-5136 pottakulam chirakulam road reconcreting ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.100 kulavumthalaikal - varyamkuzhi road retarring in ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.110 chirakulam sidewall painting ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.110 chirakulam sidewall painting ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.111 anakunnu kidappuram road construction ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.111 anakunnu kidappuram road construction ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 284 pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-pro 284 pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro 284 pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-pro 284&#x0d pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp_ ward 03- proj.no. 357/2023-24, mangalam bypass road drainage
Annual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp_ ward 03- proj.no. 357/2023-24, mangalam&#x0d bypass road drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-agr 2023-24 parambaragatha kulam maintenance pottakulam ward 5-proj no. 108/2023-24
Annual plan-agr 2023-24 parambaragatha kulam maintenance pottakulam ward 5-proj no. 108/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.125/23-24 -117th anganwadi maintenance ward 14
Annual plan -proj.no.125/23-24 -117th anganwadi maintenance ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type