Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mangalam Gp Ward 03 Proj.No. 357/2023 24, Mangalam Bypass Road Drainage
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mangalam Gp Ward 03 Proj.No. 357/2023 24, Mangalam&Amp#X0d
Bypass Road Drainage
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGLM/ETNDR/06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1027206 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp_ ward 04_ 129/2023-24, renovation of thiruthummal sc colony road (re- tender)
Annual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp_ ward 04_ 129/2023-24, renovation of&#x0d thiruthummal sc colony road (re- tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp- ward 05, proj.no. 344/2023-24, renovation of arakkalaparambu road
Annual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp- ward 05, proj.no. 344/2023-24, renovation&#x0d of arakkalaparambu road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.96 pottakulam chirakulam drainage construction ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.96 pottakulam chirakulam drainage construction ward-14
Read moreof your Industry type