Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mangalam Gp Ward 05, Proj.No. 344/2023 24, Renovation Of Arakkalaparambu Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mangalam Gp Ward 05, Proj.No. 344/2023 24, Renovation&Amp#X0d
Of Arakkalaparambu Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGLM/ETNDR/07/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4854 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041898 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp_ ward 03- proj.no. 357/2023-24, mangalam bypass road drainage
Annual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp_ ward 03- proj.no. 357/2023-24, mangalam&#x0d bypass road drainage
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no-105/23-24, renovation of arakkalaparambu road
Mangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no-105/23-24, renovation of arakkalaparambu road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam g.p,ward-07,pro.no- 303/23-24,arakkalaparambu road irish drain
Annual plan-mangalam g.p,ward-07,pro.no- 303/23-24,arakkalaparambu road irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp ward -6 pro.no.100/2023-24 renovation of mangalam rasak haji smaraga road
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward -6 pro.no.100/2023-24 renovation of mangalam rasak haji smaraga road
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.087/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.087/24-renovation of vayaloramnagarambalam- rkn road.ward-14- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.084/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.084/24-renovation of puthenkanam-thiranivila road, ward-12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 mangalam gp ward 15- pro. no. 119/2023-24,renovation of vadikkal beach road
Annual plan- 2023-24 mangalam gp ward 15- pro. no. 119/2023-24,renovation of vadikkal beach road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp ward-3 pro.no. 99/2023-24 renovation of payyappadam annasseri road
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward-3 pro.no. 99/2023-24 renovation of payyappadam annasseri road
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -renovation of public pond pro no 344/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -renovation of public pond pro no 344/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp ward 17, pro .no. 122/2023-24 renovation of kuttayi beach road
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward 17, pro .no. 122/2023-24 renovation of kuttayi beach road
Read moreof your Industry type