Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Venganoor Gp, Proj.No.084/24 Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Venganoor Gp, Proj.No.084/24 Renovation
Of Puthenkanam Thiranivila Road, Ward 12 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602648_17 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/VGNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW,VENGANOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.087/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.087/24-renovation of vayaloramnagarambalam- rkn road.ward-14- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.-
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.- construction of soak pit and compost pit. in panchayat office.-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-venganoor gp, projno.074/24-renovation
annual plan-venganoor gp, projno.074/24-renovation of suvarna jubilee road.ward no.1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.088/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.088/24-renovation of chanelkkara-mullukadu road. ward-15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.103/24.-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.103/24.-renovation of vivekanandha road in ward no. 4.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.078/24.-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.078/24.-renovation of karakkattuvila road. ward no.5.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.082/24.-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.082/24.-renovation of iduva bud school-midwifery centre road. ward.10.- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type