Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mangalam Gp Ward 15 Pro. No. 119/2023 24,Renovation Of Vadikkal Beach Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mangalam Gp Ward 15 Pro. No. 119/2023 24,Renovation Of Vadikkal Beach Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601757_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGLM/ETNDR/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW Section, Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward 17, pro .no. 122/2023-24 renovation of kuttayi beach road
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward 17, pro .no. 122/2023-24 renovation of kuttayi beach road
Read moreAnnual plan-mathilakam gp 2023-24 pro no 119 24 side protection of poklai beach road ,ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-mathilakam gp 2023-24(pro no 119 24 .- side protection of poklai beach road ,ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp ward 18, pro .no. 124/2023-24 renovation of haidros palli road north side
Annual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp ward 18, pro .no. 124/2023-24 renovation of haidros palli road north side
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so0254/24- renovation of mannalamkunnu beach park-general civil work
Compound wall ,building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so0254/24- renovation of mannalamkunnu beach park-general civil work
Compound wall
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, mangalam gp pallivalappu vadikkal road repair in ward 15-project no. m 82/24-25-general civil work(re tender)
Annual plan-2024-25, mangalam gp pallivalappu vadikkal road repair in&#x0d ward 15-project no. m 82/24-25-general civil work(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp ward -6 pro.no.100/2023-24 renovation of mangalam rasak haji smaraga road
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward -6 pro.no.100/2023-24 renovation of mangalam rasak haji smaraga road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp- ward 05, proj.no. 344/2023-24, renovation of arakkalaparambu road
Annual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp- ward 05, proj.no. 344/2023-24, renovation&#x0d of arakkalaparambu road
Read moreAnnual plan-pallipuram 119/23-24-beach toilet naveekaranam -general civil work
Annual plan-pallipuram 119/23-24-beach toilet naveekaranam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp ward 01- proj. no. 312/23-24, construction of shutter for ashanpadi beach vcb
Annual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp ward 01- proj. no. 312/23-24, construction of shutter for ashanpadi beach vcb
Read moreof your Industry type