Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangalam Gp Ward 3 Pro.No. 99/2023 24 Renovation Of Payyappadam Annasseri Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mangalam Gp Ward 3 Pro.No. 99/2023 24 Renovation Of Payyappadam Annasseri Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601757_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGLM/ETNDR/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW Section, Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward -6 pro.no.100/2023-24 renovation of mangalam rasak haji smaraga road
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward -6 pro.no.100/2023-24 renovation of mangalam rasak haji smaraga road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.99 marakkarangappalli lakshamveedu raod maintananace (ward- 3 )
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.99 marakkarangappalli lakshamveedu raod maintananace (ward- 3 )
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp pro.no.112/2023-24 thottiyilangadi - arichal road
Annual plan-mangalam gp pro.no.112/2023-24 thottiyilangadi - arichal road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp ward 6 pro.no.71/2023-24 mangalam mes kulappadam karunnya palliative road
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward 6 pro.no.71/2023-24 mangalam mes kulappadam karunnya palliative road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 99/2024-25 kayanna gp -puthiyottumkuzhi s.t. colony road
Annual plan-pro.no. 99/2024-25kayanna gp -puthiyottumkuzhi&#x0d s.t. colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam g.p, ward-13, pro.no-118/23-24, renovation of paruthipalam thekke kadavu road
Annual plan-mangalam g.p, ward-13, pro.no-118/23-24, renovation of paruthipalam thekke kadavu road
Read moreAnnual plan- madathilkavu badhel palli kurisadi road renovation ward 3-pro.no.274/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan- madathilkavu badhel palli kurisadi road renovation ward 3-pro.no.274/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam g.p, pro.no-66/23-24,ward 3, gandi nagar punnamana road cum drainage
Annual plan-mangalam g.p, pro.no-66/23-24,ward 3, gandi nagar punnamana road cum drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 pro.no. 238/23community hall renovation
Pro.no. 238/23community hall renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp ward- 4 pro.no.142/2023-24 therattil sc colny road drainage and slab
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward- 4 pro.no.142/2023-24 therattil sc colny road drainage and slab
Read moreof your Industry type