Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj.No.136 Pottakulam Chirakulam Road Reconcreting Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj.No.136 Pottakulam Chirakulam Road Reconcreting Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582625_11 |
|
Reference Number |
T-01/AE/LIDEW/KGP/2023-03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kollayil GramaPanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.96 pottakulam chirakulam drainage construction ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.96 pottakulam chirakulam drainage construction ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.100 kulavumthalaikal - varyamkuzhi road retarring in ward-5136 pottakulam chirakulam road reconcreting ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.100 kulavumthalaikal - varyamkuzhi road retarring in ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.110 chirakulam sidewall painting ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.110 chirakulam sidewall painting ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.103 vandithadam ayyankuzhi road reconcreting ward-7
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.103 vandithadam ayyankuzhi road reconcreting ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.111 anakunnu kidappuram road construction ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.111 anakunnu kidappuram road construction ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-172/24 jawahar nagar shakha road 1 reconcreting in ward-13 - 200000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-172/24 jawahar nagar shakha road 1 reconcreting in ward-13 - 200000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-167/24 unity nagar second street road reconcreting in ward-13 - 115000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-167/24 unity nagar second street road reconcreting in ward-13 - 115000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-agr 2023-24 parambaragatha kulam maintenance pottakulam ward 5-proj no. 108/2023-24
Annual plan-agr 2023-24 parambaragatha kulam maintenance pottakulam ward 5-proj no. 108/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.125/23-24 -117th anganwadi maintenance ward 14
Annual plan -proj.no.125/23-24 -117th anganwadi maintenance ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 159/2023-24 cholathadam anungumpadi road reconcreting in ward-10-reconcreting-1,00,000
Annual plan-pnjrs 159/2023-24 cholathadam anungumpadi road reconcreting in ward-10-reconcreting-1,00,000/-
Read moreof your Industry type