Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thenkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No. 167/24 Unity Nagar Second Street Road Re Concreting In Ward 13 115000/
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thenkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No. 167/24 Unity Nagar Second Street Road Re Concreting In Ward 13 115000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619988_18 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/THR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION THENKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-155/24 unity nagar road re-tarring in ward-13 - 270000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-155/24 unity nagar road re-tarring in ward-13 - 270000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-172/24 jawahar nagar shakha road 1 reconcreting in ward-13 - 200000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-172/24 jawahar nagar shakha road 1 reconcreting in ward-13 - 200000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-189/24 vellaramkunnu sub-center renovation in ward-13 - 250000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-189/24 vellaramkunnu sub-center renovation in ward-13 - 250000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-163/24 kattilappadam road re-concreting in ward-13 - 200000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-163/24 kattilappadam road re-concreting in ward-13 - 200000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-157/24 jawahar nagar shakha road 1 retarring in ward-13 - 65000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-157/24 jawahar nagar shakha road 1 retarring in ward-13 - 65000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-202/24 gandhi nagar interlocking in ward-14 - 256000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-202/24 gandhi nagar interlocking in ward-14 - 256000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-69/24 koodakandam road concreting in ward-15 - 100000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-69/24 koodakandam road concreting in ward-15 - 100000/-
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.136 pottakulam chirakulam road reconcreting ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.136 pottakulam chirakulam road reconcreting ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.103 vandithadam ayyankuzhi road reconcreting ward-7
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.103 vandithadam ayyankuzhi road reconcreting ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.167/23-24 -chenkal drinking water scheme ward 16
Annual plan -proj.no.167/23-24 -chenkal drinking water scheme ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type