Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj.No.110 Chirakulam Sidewall Painting Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj.No.110 Chirakulam Sidewall Painting Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582625_13 |
|
Reference Number |
T-01/AE/LIDEW/KGP/2023-03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kollayil GramaPanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.96 pottakulam chirakulam drainage construction ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.96 pottakulam chirakulam drainage construction ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.136 pottakulam chirakulam road reconcreting ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.136 pottakulam chirakulam road reconcreting ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.100 kulavumthalaikal - varyamkuzhi road retarring in ward-5136 pottakulam chirakulam road reconcreting ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.100 kulavumthalaikal - varyamkuzhi road retarring in ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.111 anakunnu kidappuram road construction ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.111 anakunnu kidappuram road construction ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.125/23-24 -117th anganwadi maintenance ward 14
Annual plan -proj.no.125/23-24 -117th anganwadi maintenance ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kallanamadathunada road sidewall renovation-prj. no. 110/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kallanamadathunada road sidewall renovation-prj. no. 110/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-202/24 gandhi nagar interlocking in ward-14 - 256000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-202/24 gandhi nagar interlocking in ward-14 - 256000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.300/24 naduvannur colony thaodu sidewall in yeroor gp (re- tender)
Annual plan-proj.no.300/24&#x0d naduvannur colony thaodu sidewall in yeroor gp (re- tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-206/24 muthalakkulam anganavadi road interlocking in ward-14 -80000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-206/24 muthalakkulam anganavadi road interlocking in ward-14 -80000/-
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024ennovation of playground in ward 8. proj.no.107
annual plan-2023-2024ennovation of playground in ward 8. proj.no.107
Read moreof your Industry type