Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj.No.100 Kulavumthalaikal Varyamkuzhi Road Retarring In Ward 5136 Pottakulam Chirakulam Road Reconcreting Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj.No.100 Kulavumthalaikal Varyamkuzhi Road Retarring In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582625_12 |
|
Reference Number |
T-01/AE/LIDEW/KGP/2023-03 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 12820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kollayil GramaPanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.136 pottakulam chirakulam road reconcreting ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.136 pottakulam chirakulam road reconcreting ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.96 pottakulam chirakulam drainage construction ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.96 pottakulam chirakulam drainage construction ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.110 chirakulam sidewall painting ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.110 chirakulam sidewall painting ward-14
Read moreManickal gp proj.no.64/26meenara kallikkadu road retarring ward 14
Manickal gp proj.no.64/26meenara kallikkadu road retarring ward 14
Read moreProj.no.73 kuzhivila kizhakkekonam road reconcreting ward-3
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.73 kuzhivila kizhakkekonam road reconcreting ward-3
Read moreProj.no.102 nulakkonam - karippukkala road reconcreting ward-7
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.102 nulakkonam - karippukkala road reconcreting ward-7
Read moreProject no.1706/26vanchiyoor ward chirakulam road and connecting roads retarring
Project no.1706/26vanchiyoor ward chirakulam road and connecting roads retarring
Read moreof your Industry type