Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation To Kunnumpuram Thalivayal Road Proj 91/23 24 Pappinisseri Gp
|
| Description |
Renovation To Kunnumpuram Thalivayal
Road Proj 91/23 24 Pappinisseri Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609428_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LSGD/PSY |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAPPINISSERY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to kunnumpuram thalivayal road proj 91/23-24 pappinisseri gp
Renovation to kunnumpuram thalivayal road proj 91/23-24 pappinisseri gp
Read moreMavelikkara municipality proj no 91/23-24 tharamel road renovation in ward 23
Mavelikkara municipality proj no 91/23-24 tharamel road renovation in ward 23
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.91/24 naipatta aryamparambu moolayil road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.91/24 naipatta aryamparambu moolayil road
Read moreVkm gp-91/23-24-dubaipady pavukonam road renovation ward 1
Vkm gp-91/23-24-dubaipady pavukonam road renovation ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-pappinisseri gp proj no 140/2026 parakkal anganavadi perumbuzhayachan kshetram road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-pappinisseri gp proj&#x0d no 140/2026 parakkal anganavadi perumbuzhayachan kshetram road renovation-general civil work
Read moreA r nagar gp 2024 25 proj no 48 24 kunnumpuram poriyengal kutoor north anganwadi renovation
A r nagar gp 2024 25 proj no 48 24 kunnumpuram poriyengal kutoor north anganwadi renovation
Read moreof your Industry type