Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pappinisseri Gp Proj No 140/2026 Parakkal Anganavadi Perumbuzhayachan Kshetram Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pappinisseri Gp Proj&Amp#X0d
No 140/2026 Parakkal Anganavadi Perumbuzhayachan Kshetram Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_828887_5 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2025/AE/LIDEWPPSY |
| Tender Fee | 1220 |
| EMD | 10481 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAPPINISSERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391667 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of parakkal anganavadi toilet
Annual plan-construction of parakkal anganavadi toilet
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of parakkal anganavadi toilet
Annual plan-construction of parakkal anganavadi toilet
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.62 - parakkal nadappatha - thalakkad gp -proj no.62 - parakkal nadappatha-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.62 - parakkal nadappatha - thalakkad gp -proj no.62 -&#x0d parakkal nadappatha-general civil work
Read moreRenovation to kunnumpuram thalivayal road proj 91/23-24 pappinisseri gp
Renovation to kunnumpuram thalivayal road proj 91/23-24 pappinisseri gp
Read moreRenovation to kunnumpuram thalivayal road proj 91/23-24 pappinisseri gp
Renovation to kunnumpuram thalivayal road proj 91/23-24 pappinisseri gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thuruthypally anganwadi well maintenance proj-140/24-project 140-general civil work
Annual plan-thuruthypally anganwadi well maintenance proj-140/24-project 140-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 325renovationof anganavadi no 140 in mangalapuram gp
Annual plan 325renovationof anganavadi no 140 in mangalapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-122/2026-27 karakulam gp-renovation of anganavadi in various wards-general civil work
Annual plan-project no-122/2026-27 karakulam gp-renovation of anganavadi in various wards-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of mullappady canal road proj no 140/24 general civil work
Renovation of mullappady canal road proj no 140/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type