Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Cholangod Anganavadi Compound Wall Rennovation Proj 494/26
|
| Description |
Others
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843431_5 |
|
Reference Number |
21_2025_26AE_LID and EW_PK |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 1055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULIKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423585 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan proj no 135/2023 24ndr compound wall construction for anganavadi no 104
Annual plan proj no 135/2023 24ndr compound wall construction for anganavadi no 104
Read moreAnnual plan mzvr 63 26 construction of compound wall for mannoor anganavadi, mazhuvannoor gp re tender
Annual plan mzvr 63 26 construction of compound wall for mannoor anganavadi,&#x0d mazhuvannoor gp re tender
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 135/2023-24ndrcompound wall construction for anganavadi no 104
Retender annual plan proj no 135/2023-24ndrcompound wall construction for anganavadi no 104
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.24/26. homeo hospital compound wall and yard rennovation ward 7.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.24/26. homeo hospital compound wall and yard rennovation ward 7.
Read moreAnnual plan arikkulam gp proj no 216 maintenance to anganavadi
Annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 216 maintenance to anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan iritty muncipality proj no 434-25-26 compound wall construction at uliyil govtup school
Annual plan iritty muncipality proj no 434-25-26 compound wall&#x0d construction at uliyil govtup school
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no. 808-construction of compound wall for avalookkunnu library
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no. 808-construction of compound wall for avalookkunnu library
Read moreAnnual plan-pappinisseri gp proj no 140/2026 parakkal anganavadi perumbuzhayachan kshetram road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-pappinisseri gp proj&#x0d no 140/2026 parakkal anganavadi perumbuzhayachan kshetram road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp- attayampathy aiswarya nagar round road rennovation-proj no 331-2025-26
Annual plan-muthalamada gp- attayampathy aiswarya nagar round road rennovation-proj no 331-2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type