Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kodiyathur Gp 23 24 Proj No.91/24 Naipatta Aryamparambu Moolayil Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kodiyathur Gp 23 24 Proj No.91/24 Naipatta Aryamparambu Moolayil Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601504_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/TENDER-2/2023-24 dtd 12/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Kodiyathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.90/24 pazhamparambu chalippilavu moolayil road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.90/24 pazhamparambu chalippilavu moolayil road
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.64/24nadakkal kottamuzhi road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.64/24nadakkal kottamuzhi road
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.63/24 karakutti ptmhs road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.63/24 karakutti ptmhs road
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.77/24 muthod thalappoyil road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.77/24 muthod thalappoyil road
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.75/24 eranjimavu kothayamchal road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.75/24 eranjimavu kothayamchal road
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.78/24 muthod pullarimala road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.78/24 muthod pullarimala road
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.67/24 kodiyathoor palakottu paramba road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.67/24 kodiyathoor palakottu paramba road
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.152/24 renovation of gups thottumukkam
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.152/24 renovation of gups thottumukkam
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.142/23-24 rennovation of pazhamparambu vijanavadiion of pazhamparamba vinjanavadi
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.142/23-24 rennovation of pazhamparambu vinjanavadi
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kothakulum anavizungi link road maintenance ward-7 (proj no - 91/23)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kothakulum anavizungi link road maintenance ward-7 (proj no - 91/23)
Read moreof your Industry type