Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vkm Gp 91/23 24 Dubaipady Pavukonam Road Renovation Ward 1
|
| Description |
Vkm Gp 91/23 24 Dubaipady Pavukonam Road Renovation Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-30(25) |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreVkm gp-96/23-24-vaniyamkulam kalathumpady road renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-96/23-24-vaniyamkulam kalathumpady road renovation ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-86/23-24-thrikkangode kanniyampuram road renovation ward 9
Vkm gp-86/23-24-thrikkangode kanniyampuram road renovation ward 9
Read moreVkm gp-148/23-24-maniserry velliyad road renovation in ward 5,6,11
Vkm gp-148/23-24-maniserry velliyad road renovation in ward 5,6,11
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-97/23-24-pulaserry colony road ward 5-
Vkm gp-97/23-24-pulaserry colony road ward 5-
Read moreof your Industry type