Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karimkunnam Gp 2023 24 Proj No 161/24 Anganwadi No. 24 Renovation
|
| Description |
Karimkunnam Gp 2023 24 Proj&Amp#X0d
No 161/24 Anganwadi No. 24 Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
161/AE/LSGD/KKNM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3195 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimkunnam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=998046 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreRenovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreConstruction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreof your Industry type