Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro Lay And Comp Of Readymade Bit Hmp Mix For Bm 50 Mm Th Layer And Bituminous Bc 40 Mm Th Layer Incl Rd Marking For Resurf Wks Bet Km 0.00 To Km 2.20, Km 2.245 To Km 17.00, Km 21.250 To Km 25.910, Km 25.932 To Km 29.450, Km 29.463 To Km 29.683 And
|
| Description |
Pro Lay And Comp Of Readymade Bit Hmp Mix For Bm 50 Mm Th Layer And Bituminous Bc 40 Mm Th Layer Incl Rd Marking For Resurf Wks Bet Km 0.00 To Km 2.20, Km 2.245 To Km 17.00, Km 21.250 To Km 25.910, Km 25.932 To Km 29.450, Km 29.463 To Km 29.683 And
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_634397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bet Km 0.00 to Km 30.720 on HZM in 109 RCC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=710242 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bit bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read moreConstruction of gursari to bhairoganj road length 2.20 km.
Construction of gursari to bhairoganj road length 2.20 km
Read moreA.r and m.o on nh.505a km 0.00 to 17.00
Sh. c.o 600 mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 5.738, p.f 600 mm dia hume pipe for drain at rd 5.517.50 to 5.560 r.peo chowkand 5.592.30 to 5.602.30 itbp di road along with pcc chamber etc.
Read moreImprovement of black spot shilaroo raog road km 0.00 to 17.00
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 3.657 to 3.670, providing and laying crash barrier in km 3.640 to 3.690
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/24/2024-25, construction of road from ramnagar to gangta bypass (l-2.245 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/24/2024-25, construction of road from ramnagar to gangta bypass (l-2.245 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type