Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro Lay And Comp Of Readymade Bit Hmp Mix For Bm 50 Mm Th Layer And Bit Bc 40 Mm Th Layer Incl Rd Marking For Resurf Wks Bet Km 17.640 To Km 26.800, Km 32.687 To Km 33.100, Km 33.935 To Km 36.00 And Km 36.712 To Km 39.00 On Bg Road In 56 Rcc
|
| Description |
Pro Lay And Comp Of Readymade Bit Hmp Mix For Bm 50 Mm Th Layer And Bitu Bc 40 Mm Th Layer Incl Rd Marking For Resurf Wks Bet Km 17.640 To Km 26.800, Km 32.687 To Km 33.100, Km 33.935 To Km 36.00 And Km 36.712 To Km 39.00 On Bg Road In 56 Rcc
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_634422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) BCN/12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQrs Chief Engineer Project Beacon Old Airport Rd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurvey of yedamangala block bit i to iv proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of yedamangala block bit i to iv proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of hirebandady bit i & ii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 25.00 km in puttur range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of hirebandady bit i & ii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 25.00 km in puttur range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of kodiyadibeliyuru block bit i & ii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 09.00 km in puttur range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of kodiyadibeliyuru block bit i & ii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 09.00 km in puttur range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of balpa rf block bit i, ii & iii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.75 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of balpa rf block bit i, ii & iii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.75 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read moreof your Industry type