Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resurf With P/L Of 30 Mm Th Bc And Correction Wks With Bm 50 Mm Th Bet Km 41.700 And 85.737 On Rd Zunheboto Aghunato Kiphire Under 100 Rcc/15 Brtf Under Project Sewak In The State Of Nagaland
|
| Description |
Resurf With P/L Of 30 Mm Th Bc And Correction Wks With Bm 50 Mm Th Bet Km 41.700 And 85.737 On Rd Zunheboto Aghunato Kiphire Under 100 Rcc/15 Brtf Under Project Sewak In The State Of Nagaland
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_696334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) SEWAK/06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BETWEEN KM 41.700 AND KM 85.737 ON ZAK ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=779707 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurf wks with p/l and compaction of 30 mm th bc and correction wks with bm 50 mm th bet km 0.00 and 11.084 on road tuensang-mon (total length 8.486 km cl-9) during fy 2024-25 aor 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in the state of nagaland
Resurf wks with p/l and compaction of 30 mm th bc and correction wks with bm 50 mm th bet km 0.00 and 11.084 on road tuensang-mon (total length 8.486 km cl-9) during fy 2024-25 aor 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in the state of nagaland
Read moreSupply and stacking of stone metal 63 mm stone metal 45 mm stone chips 13pt20 mm stone chips 11pt20 mm stone chips 6pt70 mm crusher sand and sand for resurfacing on zunheboto aghunato kiphire road
Supply and stacking of stone metal 63 mm stone metal 45 mm stone chips 13pt20 mm stone chips 11pt20 mm stone chips 6pt70 mm crusher sand and sand for resurfacing on zunheboto aghunato kiphire road
Read moreResurf wks with bc 30 mm th correction wks with bm 50 mm th and edge marking bet km 18.000 to km 39.388 (net length 19.358 km) (using waste shredded plastic for 5 km) on rd chandelsugnu -chakpikarong under (p) sewak in manipur state
Resurf wks with bc 30 mm th correction wks with bm 50 mm th and edge marking bet km 18.000 to km 39.388 (net length 19.358 km) (using waste shredded plastic for 5 km) on rd chandelsugnu -chakpikarong under (p) sewak in manipur state
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read moreHandling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Handling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Read moreHandling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Handling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Read moreP/l bc 30 mm incl correction wks with bm 50 mm and thermoplastic paint for edge marking bet km 7.00 to km 40.06 (waste shredded plastic to be used for 3.63 km length) on road mon-lungwa under 100 rcc/15 brtf sector (p) sewak in nagaland state
P/l bc 30 mm incl correction wks with bm 50 mm and thermoplastic paint for edge marking bet km 7.00 to km 40.06 (waste shredded plastic to be used for 3.63 km length) on road mon-lungwa under 100 rcc/15 brtf sector (p) sewak in nagaland state
Read moreP/l bc 30 mm incl correction wks with bm 50 mm and thermoplastic paint for edge marking bet km 7.00 to km 40.06 (waste shredded plastic to be used for 3.63 km length) on road mon-lungwa under 100 rcc/15 brtf sector (p) sewak in nagaland state
P/l bc 30 mm incl correction wks with bm 50 mm and thermoplastic paint for edge marking bet km 7.00 to km 40.06 (waste shredded plastic to be used for 3.63 km length) on road mon-lungwa under 100 rcc/15 brtf sector (p) sewak in nagaland state
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read moreof your Industry type