Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resurf Wks With P/L And Compaction Of 30 Mm Th Bc And Correction Wks With Bm 50 Mm Th Bet Km 0.00 And 11.084 On Road Tuensang Mon (Total Length 8.486 Km Cl 9) During Fy 2024 25 Aor 100 Rcc/15 Brtf Under Project Sewak In The State Of Nagaland
|
| Description |
Resurf Wks With P/L And Compaction Of 30 Mm Th Bc And Correction Wks With Bm 50 Mm Th Bet Km 0.00 And 11.084 On Road Tuensang Mon (Total Length 8.486 Km Cl 9) During Fy 2024 25 Aor 100 Rcc/15 Brtf Under Project Sewak In The State Of Nagaland
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_699535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) SEWAK/09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BET KM 0.00 AND 11.084 ON ROAD TUENSANG-MON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=783377 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurf with p/l of 30 mm th bc and correction wks with bm 50 mm th bet km 41.700 and 85.737 on rd zunheboto-aghunato-kiphire under 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in the state of nagaland
Resurf with p/l of 30 mm th bc and correction wks with bm 50 mm th bet km 41.700 and 85.737 on rd zunheboto-aghunato-kiphire under 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in the state of nagaland
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet borjan on tuensang mon naginimora road dist mon nagaland pin code 798612
Development of new a site retail outlet borjan on tuensang mon naginimora road dist mon nagaland pin code 798612
Read moreResurf wks with bc 30 mm th correction wks with bm 50 mm th and edge marking bet km 18.000 to km 39.388 (net length 19.358 km) (using waste shredded plastic for 5 km) on rd chandelsugnu -chakpikarong under (p) sewak in manipur state
Resurf wks with bc 30 mm th correction wks with bm 50 mm th and edge marking bet km 18.000 to km 39.388 (net length 19.358 km) (using waste shredded plastic for 5 km) on rd chandelsugnu -chakpikarong under (p) sewak in manipur state
Read moreP/l bc 30 mm incl correction wks with bm 50 mm and thermoplastic paint for edge marking bet km 7.00 to km 40.06 (waste shredded plastic to be used for 3.63 km length) on road mon-lungwa under 100 rcc/15 brtf sector (p) sewak in nagaland state
P/l bc 30 mm incl correction wks with bm 50 mm and thermoplastic paint for edge marking bet km 7.00 to km 40.06 (waste shredded plastic to be used for 3.63 km length) on road mon-lungwa under 100 rcc/15 brtf sector (p) sewak in nagaland state
Read moreP/l bc 30 mm incl correction wks with bm 50 mm and thermoplastic paint for edge marking bet km 7.00 to km 40.06 (waste shredded plastic to be used for 3.63 km length) on road mon-lungwa under 100 rcc/15 brtf sector (p) sewak in nagaland state
P/l bc 30 mm incl correction wks with bm 50 mm and thermoplastic paint for edge marking bet km 7.00 to km 40.06 (waste shredded plastic to be used for 3.63 km length) on road mon-lungwa under 100 rcc/15 brtf sector (p) sewak in nagaland state
Read moreSupply and stacking of fine aggregate sand for construction of 30 mtr span major pmt bridge with psc girder superstructure over teitrung nallah at km 34 pt 05 on tuensang mon road under 100 rcc 15 brtf proje ct sewak in nagaland state
Supply and stacking of fine aggregate sand for construction of 30 mtr span major pmt bridge with psc girder superstructure over teitrung nallah at km 34 pt 05 on tuensang mon road under 100 rcc 15 brtf proje ct sewak in nagaland state
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read moreP and l of bc 3.00 cm thick, corr wks with bc 3.00 cm thick with hmp inc tack coat, road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs (cats eye) for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 1.254 on internal road of hq 49 brtf under 101 rcc/49 brtf in (p) chetak
P and l of bc 3.00 cm thick, corr wks with bc 3.00 cm thick with hmp inc tack coat, road marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs (cats eye) for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 1.254 on internal road of hq 49 brtf under 101 rcc/49 brtf in (p) chetak
Read moreof your Industry type