Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Stacking Of Fine Aggregate Sand For Construction Of 30 Mtr Span Major Pmt Bridge With Psc Girder Superstructure Over Teitrung Nallah At Km 34 Pt 05 On Tuensang Mon Road Under 100 Rcc 15 Brtf Proje Ct Sewak In Nagaland State
|
| Description |
Supply And Stacking Of Fine Aggregate Sand For Construction Of 30 Mtr Span Major Pmt Bridge With Psc Girder Superstructure Over Teitrung Nallah At Km 34 Pt 05 On Tuensang Mon Road Under 100 Rcc 15 Brtf Proje Ct Sewak In Nagaland State
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_593943_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CDR15TF-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ 15 BRTF Care 99 APO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and stacking of fine aggregate (sand) for construction of 30 mtr span major pmt bridge with psc girder superstructure over teitrung nallah at km 34.05 on tuensang mon road
Supply and stacking of fine aggregate (sand) for construction of 30 mtr span major pmt bridge with psc girder superstructure over teitrung nallah at km 34.05 on tuensang mon road
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet borjan on tuensang mon naginimora road dist mon nagaland pin code 798612
Development of new a site retail outlet borjan on tuensang mon naginimora road dist mon nagaland pin code 798612
Read moreConstr of 30 m single span major pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn including proof checking of design and drawings at km 51.700 on kohima pedi peren road under 89 rcc/15 brtf/project sewak in nagaland state
Constr of 30 m single span major pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn including proof checking of design and drawings at km 51.700 on kohima pedi peren road under 89 rcc/15 brtf/project sewak in nagaland state
Read moreConstr of 30 m single span major pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn including proof checking of design and drawings at km 51.700 on kohima pedi peren road under 89 rcc/15 brtf/project sewak in nagaland state
Constr of 30 m single span major pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn including proof checking of design and drawings at km 51.700 on kohima pedi peren road under 89 rcc/15 brtf/project sewak in nagaland state
Read moreConstr of 30 m single span major pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn including proof checking of design and drawings at km 51.700 on kohima pedi peren road under 89 rcc/15 brtf/project sewak in nagaland state
Constr of 30 m single span major pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn including proof checking of design and drawings at km 51.700 on kohima pedi peren road under 89 rcc/15 brtf/project sewak in nagaland state
Read moreResurf wks with p/l and compaction of 30 mm th bc and correction wks with bm 50 mm th bet km 0.00 and 11.084 on road tuensang-mon (total length 8.486 km cl-9) during fy 2024-25 aor 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in the state of nagaland
Resurf wks with p/l and compaction of 30 mm th bc and correction wks with bm 50 mm th bet km 0.00 and 11.084 on road tuensang-mon (total length 8.486 km cl-9) during fy 2024-25 aor 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in the state of nagaland
Read morePlanning, design, drawing and constr of pmt married accommodation and cmi room including internal water supply and sanitary electric service connections and constr of internal rds at sewak complex in dimapur under project sewak in nagaland state
Planning, design, drawing and constr of pmt married accommodation and cmi room including internal water supply and sanitary electric service connections and constr of internal rds at sewak complex in dimapur under project sewak in nagaland state
Read moreDesign construction of superstructure of 50m span major pmt bridge steel superstructure at km 42.50 on road sasoma-warshi-snout over parlungpa nallah on deptlly constructed abmts under 104 rcc16 brtf project vijayak in ladakh (ut) (3rd call)
Design and construction of superstructure of 50 m span major pmt bridge with through type steel superstructure at km 42.50 on road sasoma-warshi-snout over parlungpa nallah on departmentally constructed abutments
Read moreDesign-construction of superstructure of 70m span major pmt bridge with through type steel superstructure at km 25.40 on road sasoma-warshi-snout over warshi nallah on deptly constructed abmts under 104rcc1 brtf project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Design-construction of superstructure of 70m span major pmt bridge with through type steel superstructure at km 25.40 on road sasoma-warshi-snout
Read moreHandling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Handling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Read moreof your Industry type